+44 20 5496 5030Anjouan ALSI-453931
EN · GBP
Tg CasinoREGULATED PLAY, VERIFIED ODDS
PlayShow allGet bonusDepositSupportEnterCreate accountWithdraw
Sign InJoin NowPromotionsApp CentrePlayer Reviews
Tg Casino bonuses, read closely

Which Tg Casino bonus suits your money?

Tg Casino adds a 135% welcome deposit match up to £1,450 to your first payment, with the terms worth reading before you claim.

Activate bonus Regulated by Anjouan Offshore Finance Authority
Paid out today
590,205 £
4,976 Players online now
License ALSI-453931 issued by Anjouan Offshore Finance Authority
Average payout processed in 22 minutes, up to £27,000 per transaction
TLS 1.3 encryption securing all transactions and personal information
Everything on the bonus shelf

Every bonus type, its terms laid out

Show all
18+Use this when you want to know what each offer pays and what it costs to clear.
135% up to £1,450

Take the first-deposit match

135% up to £1,450, 26× wagering, 52 days

Claim the offer
259 spins total

Spins on your first week

259 spins total, 26× wagering

Claim the offer
19% cashback

Tg Casino cashback

19% cashback, no additional wagering

Claim the offer

Is a reload bonus worth it?

A top-up on later deposits

Check current offers

Friend reward

Reward for an invited friend

Check current offers

Loyalty programme

Points, levels and a manager

Check current offers

Tg Casino no-deposit offer

Small credit, strict caps

Check current offers

First-session insurance

Part of a losing session back

Check current offers
Offer snapshot

From first payment to cleared bonus

Clears up the worry that the headline percentage hides a longer list of conditions.

The offer

Deposit match135%
Maximum bonus£1,450

Spins and time

Welcome spins259
Validity period52 days

The conditions

Wagering26× wagering
Minimum deposit£10

Tg Casino bonuses never hold you to the end

Nothing in any bonus at Tg Casino obliges you to keep playing. Set deposit limits, loss limits and session time reminders before you start, and stop when the limit appears on screen. GamCare, BeGambleAware and GAMSTOP give free, confidential help if a session stops being fun.

Self-exclusion. Closes your account for a set period you choose, so you cannot log in and play until it ends.

Loss limits and session time reminders. Caps what you can lose or how long you stay signed in, and warns you as the figure nears.

Deposit limits. Freezes the amount you can pay in over a day, week or month, from the moment it is set.

Continue reading
Tg Casino fine print

Keep the bonus you were owed

You will have checked the four slips that cancel more bonuses than any other mistake.

The £10 floor
A payment under the £10 minimum never triggers the match, so the offer sits unused while your balance stays too small to release it.
Send at least £10 in one payment
Check the cashier total before confirming
Active or just deposited?
Money sent straight to the cashier counts as a plain deposit; the 135% match only attaches when the offer is switched on first.
Open the bonus section before paying
Confirm the offer shows as active
A payout that moves
A payout request meeting an unverified account stalls until proof of identity, proof of address and payment method confirmation clear, which can hold your money for up to 27 hours.
Send the three documents early
Confirm approval before you play on
Cleared too late to count
Any bonus balance still unwagered when the 52-day validity period ends is removed, however close you were to finishing.
Divide the target over six weeks
Track progress in the bonus section
Knowing the target

Work through the playthrough

Multiply the bonus by 26× wagering: a £150 deposit earns a £202 bonus, so £5,265 must be played within 52 days.

You pay in

Your deposit£150

You receive

Bonus added£202

You play through

Wagering factor26x
Total to wager£5,265
Time allowed52 days
Tg Casino route

How to land the welcome offer

Follow this when your first payment is ready and you want the bonus to stick.

At the cashier
Fund the account with at least £10, since smaller payments miss the offer entirely, and confirm the payment method you intend to withdraw to later.
Securing your 135% match
Choose the welcome offer at the cashier before or with your payment, because a deposit made without it will not be matched afterwards.
Your 52-day window
Play through 26× wagering inside 52 days, checking progress in your account, and remember the bonus lapses once that window closes.
Tg Casino pays out in 22 minutes
Request a withdrawal once playthrough is complete; verification needs proof of identity, address and payment method, which takes up to 27 hours.

Decide whether this bonus suits you

  • You play most weeks anyway
  • One large first payment is planned
  • You like spinning through 259 rounds
  • You clear terms well inside 52 days
  • You want to withdraw next week
  • Small top-ups suit your budget
  • You dislike tracking a wagering target
Rule check

UK rules versus what this site offers

You will know every UK rule and protection that governs your account and bonus.

Licence

RegulatorGambling Commission (UKGC)
Legal age18+
UK licensed casinoNationally licensed operator, many rivals
Wagering cap10x, from 19 Jan 2026
Multi-product offersBanned, from 19 Jan 2026
Clear termsRequired now (SR 5.1.1)
Slot stake limit£5 per spin 25+, £2 for 18-24
Limit promptRequired before first deposit, 31 Oct 2025

Limits

Account limitsDeposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, self-exclusion, reality checks
VerificationUp to 27 hours before first payout

Help

Help organisationsGamCare, BeGambleAware, GAMSTOP
Clear answers, fast

From first question to final answer

Five replies settle the licence, a promo code, mobile play, withdrawal and offers for regs.

trustWhat if the licence a casino shows is not from Britain?+
Tg Casino LLC holds licence ALSI-453931 from the Anjouan Offshore Finance Authority, registered as company 291452. British players are dealt with by an offshore operator, not a Gambling Commission licensee, so the Gambling Commission rules for bonuses on this page are the market standard rather than that licence's own.
trustWhat happens when I deposit without a promo code?+
No code exists for Tg Casino, so no field asks for one and none can be missing. The welcome deposit match, the welcome spins package and the ongoing cashback apply from your own account. Claim them from the cashier, where the offer is added before you play.
trustWhen can I claim the welcome offer on my phone?+
Any time, day or night. The site runs in a mobile browser, the cashier works in the same session, and your 259 spins and 135% match land on the account you already hold. Support is open around the clock if a step stalls.
trustWhere does my bonus winnings go once the wagering is cleared?+
Straight to your main balance, ready to request as cash. Verify your identity, address and payment method first, since checks take roughly 27 hours, then withdrawals arrive in about 22 minutes up to £27,000. Skrill, Neteller, Trustly, Revolut and cards are among the methods paid.
trustWhy do returning players get cashback instead of a second match?+
Because the 19% ongoing cashback is the standing offer for regs, with no extra wagering attached to it. A reload match appears in the catalogue as a bonus type without figures, so check its terms at the cashier before you count on one.

We use cookies to keep the site running and to improve your experience—by continuing, you agree to our cookie policy.